Terminarz 2022/2023

Kolejka
6 - 1

Szubinianka SISU vs Wisła Fordon

1 - 1

Szubinianka SISU vs Łobzonka Wyrzysk

- - -

Szubinianka SISU vs Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

0 - 7

Szubinianka SISU vs Piast Kołodziejewo

2 - 6

Szubinianka SISU vs Wisła Fordon

7 - 1

Szubinianka SISU vs MGKS Lubraniec

3 - 0

Szubinianka SISU vs Czarni Nakło

15:00

Szubinianka SISU vs Sparta Janowiec

0 - 3

Szubinianka SISU vs Zamek Gołańcz

Kolejka 1
(1)
6 - 0

Tarant Wójcin vs Dąb Barcin

(1)
1 - 1

Cukrownik Tuczno vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

(1)
2 - 3

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs Pogoń II Mogilno

(1)
1 - 0

Kujawy Markowice vs Pałuczanka Żnin

(1)
1 - 0

AF Brzoza vs Szubinianka SISU

(1)
1 - 1

Zagłębie Piechcin vs Mikrus Szadłowice

(1)
3 - 1

Spójnia Białe Błota vs Goplania Inowrocław

Kolejka 2
(2)
1 - 0

Dąb Barcin vs Goplania Inowrocław

(2)
0 - 0

Mikrus Szadłowice vs Spójnia Białe Błota

(2)
4 - 1

Szubinianka SISU vs Zagłębie Piechcin

(2)
2 - 0

Pałuczanka Żnin vs AF Brzoza

(2)
2 - 1

Pogoń II Mogilno vs Kujawy Markowice

(2)
3 - 2

Piast Złotniki Kujawskie vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

(2)
2 - 2

Tarant Wójcin vs Cukrownik Tuczno

Kolejka 3
(3)
3 - 0

Cukrownik Tuczno vs Dąb Barcin

(3)
2 - 4

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs Tarant Wójcin

(3)
4 - 2

Kujawy Markowice vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

(3)
7 - 0

AF Brzoza vs Pogoń II Mogilno

(3)
1 - 0

Zagłębie Piechcin vs Pałuczanka Żnin

(3)
3 - 2

Spójnia Białe Błota vs Szubinianka SISU

(3)
1 - 3

Goplania Inowrocław vs Mikrus Szadłowice

Kolejka 4
(4)
2 - 2

Dąb Barcin vs Mikrus Szadłowice

(4)
1 - 4

Szubinianka SISU vs Goplania Inowrocław

(4)
2 - 3

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Spójnia Białe Błota

(4)
2 - 1

Pogoń II Mogilno vs Zagłębie Piechcin

(4)
3 - 4

Piast Złotniki Kujawskie vs AF Brzoza

(4)
3 - 0

Tarant Wójcin vs Kujawy Markowice

(4)
2 - 0

Cukrownik Tuczno vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

Kolejka 5
(5)
2 - 1

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs Dąb Barcin

(5)
0 - 2

Kujawy Markowice vs Cukrownik Tuczno

(5)
7 - 1

AF Brzoza vs Tarant Wójcin

(5)
0 - 4

Zagłębie Piechcin vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

(5)
1 - 1

Spójnia Białe Błota vs Pogoń II Mogilno

(5)
1 - 0

Goplania Inowrocław vs Pałuczanka Żnin

(5)
2 - 1

Mikrus Szadłowice vs Szubinianka SISU

Kolejka 6
(6)
2 - 2

Dąb Barcin vs Szubinianka SISU

(6)
1 - 1

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Mikrus Szadłowice

(6)
1 - 1

Pogoń II Mogilno vs Goplania Inowrocław

(6)
1 - 4

Piast Złotniki Kujawskie vs Spójnia Białe Błota

(6)
5 - 1

Tarant Wójcin vs Zagłębie Piechcin

(6)
1 - 0

Cukrownik Tuczno vs AF Brzoza

(6)
4 - 3

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs Kujawy Markowice

Kolejka 7
(7)
7 - 2

Kujawy Markowice vs Dąb Barcin

(7)
2 - 4

AF Brzoza vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

(7)
0 - 4

Zagłębie Piechcin vs Cukrownik Tuczno

(7)
2 - 3

Spójnia Białe Błota vs Tarant Wójcin

(7)
1 - 2

Goplania Inowrocław vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

(7)
2 - 3

Mikrus Szadłowice vs Pogoń II Mogilno

(7)
0 - 2

Szubinianka SISU vs Pałuczanka Żnin

Kolejka 8
(8)
1 - 1

Dąb Barcin vs Pałuczanka Żnin

(8)
0 - 3

Pogoń II Mogilno vs Szubinianka SISU

(8)
2 - 3

Piast Złotniki Kujawskie vs Mikrus Szadłowice

(8)
1 - 4

Tarant Wójcin vs Goplania Inowrocław

(8)
3 - 3

Cukrownik Tuczno vs Spójnia Białe Błota

(8)
5 - 1

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs Zagłębie Piechcin

(8)
5 - 1

Kujawy Markowice vs AF Brzoza

Kolejka 9
(9)
4 - 0

AF Brzoza vs Dąb Barcin

(9)
0 - 4

Zagłębie Piechcin vs Kujawy Markowice

(9)
3 - 3

Spójnia Białe Błota vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

(9)
1 - 3

Goplania Inowrocław vs Cukrownik Tuczno

(9)
6 - 0

Mikrus Szadłowice vs Tarant Wójcin

(9)
9 - 1

Szubinianka SISU vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

(9)
0 - 0

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Pogoń II Mogilno

Kolejka 10
(10)
0 - 1

Dąb Barcin vs Pogoń II Mogilno

(10)
2 - 1

Piast Złotniki Kujawskie vs Pałuczanka Żnin

(10)
4 - 0

Tarant Wójcin vs Szubinianka SISU

(10)
1 - 0

Cukrownik Tuczno vs Mikrus Szadłowice

(10)
3 - 1

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs Goplania Inowrocław

(10)
3 - 2

Kujawy Markowice vs Spójnia Białe Błota

(10)
3 - 0

AF Brzoza vs Zagłębie Piechcin

Kolejka 11
(11)
0 - 2

Zagłębie Piechcin vs Dąb Barcin

(11)
3 - 2

Spójnia Białe Błota vs AF Brzoza

(11)
2 - 2

Goplania Inowrocław vs Kujawy Markowice

(11)
6 - 2

Mikrus Szadłowice vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

(11)
2 - 1

Cukrownik Tuczno vs Szubinianka SISU

(11)
4 - 2

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Tarant Wójcin

(11)
2 - 1

Pogoń II Mogilno vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

Kolejka 12
(12)
6 - 1

Dąb Barcin vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

(12)
1 - 5

Tarant Wójcin vs Pogoń II Mogilno

(12)
0 - 0

Cukrownik Tuczno vs Pałuczanka Żnin

(12)
3 - 4

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs Szubinianka SISU

(12)
6 - 2

Kujawy Markowice vs Mikrus Szadłowice

(12)
3 - 0

AF Brzoza vs Goplania Inowrocław

(12)
0 - 3

Zagłębie Piechcin vs Spójnia Białe Błota

Kolejka 13
(13)
4 - 2

Spójnia Białe Błota vs Dąb Barcin

(13)
3 - 1

Goplania Inowrocław vs Zagłębie Piechcin

(13)
1 - 2

Mikrus Szadłowice vs AF Brzoza

(13)
2 - 1

Szubinianka SISU vs Kujawy Markowice

(13)
2 - 2

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

(13)
1 - 2

Pogoń II Mogilno vs Cukrownik Tuczno

(13)
1 - 8

Piast Złotniki Kujawskie vs Tarant Wójcin

Kolejka 14
(14)
2 - 2

Szubinianka SISU vs AF Brzoza

(14)
1 - 0

Dąb Barcin vs Tarant Wojcin

(14)
1 - 1

Piast Złotniki Kujawskie vs Cukrownik Tuczno

(14)
3 - 0

Pogoń II Mogilno vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

(14)
3 - 1

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Kujawy Markowice

(14)
3 - 1

Mikrus Szadłowice vs Zagłębie Piechcin

(14)
0 - 3

Goplania Inowrocław vs Spójnia Białe Błota

Kolejka 15
(15)
0 - 3

Goplania Inowrocław vs Dąb Barcin

(15)
4 - 0

Spójnia Białe Błota vs Mikrus Szadłowice

(15)
2 - 3

Zagłębie Piechcin vs Szubinianka SISU

(15)
2 - 1

AF Brzoza vs Pałuczanka Żnin

(15)
3 - 1

Kujawy Markowice vs Pogoń II Mogilno

(15)
4 - 1

Dąb Bąkowowo/DB vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

(15)
1 - 1

Cukrownik Tuczno vs Tarant Wójcin

Kolejka 16
(16)
2 - 0

Dąb Barcin vs Cukrownik Tuczno

(16)
5 - 1

Tarant Wójcin vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

(16)
1 - 4

Piast Złotniki Kujawskie vs Kujawy Markowice

(16)
1 - 0

Pogoń II Mogilno vs AF Brzoza

(16)
6 - 0

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Zagłębie Piechcin

(16)
2 - 1

Szubinianka SISU vs Spójnia Białe Błota

(16)
3 - 0

Mikrus Szadłowice vs Goplania Inowrocław

Kolejka 17
(17)
1 - 5

Mikrus Szadłowice vs Dąb Barcin

(17)
0 - 3

Goplania Inowrocław vs Szubinianka SISU

(17)
0 - 1

Spójnia Białe Błota vs Pałuczanka Żnin

(17)
0 - 1

Zagłębie Piechcin vs Pogoń II Mogilno

(17)
5 - 1

AF Brzoza vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

(17)
5 - 1

Kujawy Markowice vs Tarant Wójcin

(17)
2 - 2

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs Cukrownik Tuczno

Kolejka 18
(18)
1 - 5

Dąb Barcin vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

(18)
1 - 2

Cukrownik Tuczno vs Kujawy Markowice

(18)
2 - 0

Tarant Wójcin vs AF Brzoza

(18)
3 - 1

Piast Złotniki Kujawskie vs Zagłębie Piechcin

(18)
3 - 1

Pogoń II Mogilno vs Spójnia Białe Błota

(18)
3 - 0

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Goplania Inowrocław

(18)
7 - 0

Szubinianka SISU vs Mikrus Szadłowice

Kolejka 19
(19)
5 - 4

Szubinianka SISU vs Dąb Barcin

(19)
0 - 2

Mikrus Szadłowice vs Pałuczanka Żnin

(19)
0 - 3

Goplania Inowrocław vs Pogoń II Mogilno

(19)
2 - 3

Spójnia Białe Błota vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

(19)
0 - 0

Zagłębie Piechcin vs Tarant Wójcin

(19)
3 - 2

AF Broza vs Cukrownik Tuczno

(19)
4 - 1

Kujawy Markowice vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

Kolejka 20
(20)
1 - 5

Dąb Barcin vs Kujawy Markowice

(20)
0 - 2

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs AF Brzoza

(20)
4 - 0

Cukrownik Tuczno vs Zagłębie Piechcin

(20)
1 - 0

Tarant Wójcin vs Spójnia Białe Błota

(20)
3 - 0

Piast Złotniki Kujawskie vs Goplania Inowrocław

(20)
1 - 1

Pogoń II Mogilno vs Mikrus Szadłowice

(20)
2 - 1

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Szubinianka SISU

Kolejka 21
(21)
10 - 0

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Dąb Barcin

(21)
4 - 2

Szubinianka SISU vs Pogoń II Mogilno

(21)
4 - 2

Mikrus Szadłowice vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

(21)
0 - 3

Goplania Inowrocław vs Tarant Wójcin

(21)
3 - 3

Spójnia Białe Błota vs Cukrownik Tuczno

(21)
4 - 2

Zagłębie Piechcin vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

(21)
1 - 5

AF Brzoza vs Kujawy Markowice

Kolejka 22
(22)
2 - 1

Dąb Barcin vs AF Brzoza

(22)
4 - 0

Kujawy Markowice vs Zagłębie Piechcin

(22)
3 - 2

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs Spójnia Białe Błota

(22)
3 - 0

Cukrownik Tuczno vs Goplania Inowrocław

(22)
4 - 0

Tarant Wójcin vs Mikrus Szadłowice

(22)
2 - 4

Piast Złotniki Kujawskie vs Szubinianka SISU

(22)
1 - 2

Pogoń II Mogilno vs Pałuczanka Żnin

Kolejka 23
(23)
3 - 1

Pogoń II Mogilno vs Dąb Barcin

(23)
1 - 0

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

(23)
1 - 3

Szubinianka SISU vs Tarant Wójcin

(23)
1 - 4

Mikrus Szadłowice vs Cukrownik Tuczno

(23)
0 - 3

Goplania Inowrocław vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

(23)
5 - 1

Spójnia Białe Błota vs Kujawy Markowice

(23)
0 - 5

Zagłębie Piechcin vs AF Brzoza

Kolejka 24
(24)
4 - 3

Szubinianka SISU vs Cukrownik Tuczno

(24)
3 - 0

Dąb Barcin vs Zagłębie Piechcin

(24)
1 - 2

AF Brzoza vs Spójnia Białe Błota

(24)
3 - 0

Kujawy Markowice vs Goplania Inowrocław

(24)
7 - 0

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs Mikrus Szadłowice

(24)
1 - 3

Tarant Wójcin vs Pałuczanka Żnin

(24)
3 - 0

Piast Złotniki Kujawski vs Pogoń II Mogilno

Kolejka 25
(25)
4 - 3

Piast Złotniki Kujawskie vs Dąb Barcin

(25)
2 - 1

Pogoń II Mogilno vs Tarant Wójcin

(25)
0 - 1

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Cukrownik Tuczno

(25)
4 - 3

Szubinianka SISU vs Dąb Bakowo/DB

(25)
1 - 1

Mikrus Szadłowice vs Kujawy Markowice

(25)
0 - 3

Goplania Inowrocław vs AF Brzoza

(25)
3 - 0

Spójnia Białe Błota vs Zagłębie Piechcin

Kolejka 26
(26)
1 - 3

Dąb Barcin vs Spójnia Białe Błota

(26)
3 - 0

Zagłębie Piechcin vs Goplania Inowrocław

(26)
4 - 1

AF Brzoza vs Mikrus Szadłowice

(26)
0 - 1

Kujawy Markowice vs Szubinianka SISU

(26)
1 - 4

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs Pałuczanka Żnin

(26)
4 - 0

Cukrownik Tuczno vs Pogoń II Mogilno

(26)
4 - 1

Tarant Wójcin vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie