Klasa A, II gr Bydgoszcz 23/24

(1)
0 - 2

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs Pałuczanka Żnin

(1)
3 - 0

Mikrus Szadłowice vs AF Brzoza

(1)
1 - 4

Czarni Wierzchosławice vs Tarant Wójcin

(1)
4 - 1

Dąb Barcin vs Szubinianka SISU

(1)
1 - 4

Zagłębie Piechcin vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

(1)
1 - 4

Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa vs Pogoń II Mogilno

(1)
1 - 2

Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski vs Spójnia Białe Błota

(2)
0 - 5

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs Dąb Barcin

(2)
3 - 4

AF Brzoza vs Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa

(2)
6 - 0

Tarant Wójcin vs Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski

(2)
5 - 0

Piast Złotniki Kujawskie vs Czarni Wierzchosławice

(2)
3 - 2

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Spójnia Białe Błota

(2)
7 - 0

Szubinianka SISU vs Mikrus Szadłowice

(2)
7 - 0

Pogoń II Mogilno vs Zagłębie Piechcin

(3)
3 - 2

Spójnia Białe Błota vs Tarant Wójcin

(3)
2 - 3

Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

(3)
3 - 0

Mikrus Szadłowice vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

(3)
1 - 2

Dąb Barcin vs Pałuczanka Żnin

(3)
0 - 1

Czarni Wierzchosławice vs Pogoń II Mogilno

(3)
1 - 1

Zagłębie Piechcin vs AF Brzoza

(3)
1 - 1

Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa vs Szubinianka SISU

(4)
2 - 1

Piast Złotniki Kujawskie vs Spójnia Białe Błota

(4)
4 - 1

Dąb Barcin vs Mikrus Szadłowice

(4)
2 - 2

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Tarant Wójcin

(4)
7 - 0

AF Brzoza vs Czarni Wierzchosławice

(4)
3 - 0

Szubinianka SISU vs Zagłębie Piechcin

(4)
4 - 0

Pogoń II Mogilno vs Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski

(4)
4 - 2

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa

(5)
2 - 1

Spójnia Białe Błota vs Pogoń II Mogilno

(5)
2 - 1

Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski vs AF Brzoza

(5)
2 - 4

Zagłębie Piechcin vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

(5)
1 - 2

Mikrus Szadłowice vs Pałuczanka Żnin

(5)
0 - 4

Czarni Wierzchosławice vs Szubinianka SISU

(5)
1 - 3

Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa vs Dąb Barcin

(5)
2 - 3

Tarant Wójcin vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

(6)
2 - 1

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs Czarni Wierzchosławice

(6)
1 - 2

AF Brzoza vs Spójnia Białe Błota

(6)
2 - 1

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

(6)
2 - 1

Mikrus Szadłowice vs Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa

(6)
7 - 0

Dąb Barcin vs Zagłębie Piechcin

(6)
6 - 2

Szubinianka SISU vs Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski

(6)
5 - 3

Pogoń II Mogilno vs Tarant Wójcin

(7)
1 - 1

Spójnia Białe Błota vs Szubinianka SISU

(7)
1 - 3

Czarni Wierzchosławice vs Dąb Barcin

(7)
4 - 2

Zagłębie Piechcin vs Mikrus Szadłowice

(7)
5 - 1

Piast Złotniki Kujawskie vs Pogoń II Mogilno

(7)
1 - 4

Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa vs Pałuczanka Żnin

(7)
3 - 2

Tarant Wójcin vs AF Brzoza

(7)
3 - 3

Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

(8)
1 - 1

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs Spójnia Białe Błota

(8)
0 - 2

AF Brzoza vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

(8)
6 - 0

Dąb Barcin vs Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski

(8)
3 - 0

Mikrus Szadłowice vs Czarni Wierzchosławice

(8)
1 - 1

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Pogoń II Mogilno

(8)
0 - 3

Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa vs Zagłębie Piechcin

(8)
2 - 1

Szubinianka Szubin vs Tarant Wójcin

(9)
3 - 1

Spójnia Białe Błota vs Dąb Barcin

(9)
9 - 1

Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski vs Mikrus Szadłowice

(9)
0 - 2

Zagłębie Piechcin vs Pałuczanka Żnin

(9)
4 - 1

Czarni Wierzchosławice vs Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa

(9)
3 - 2

Piast Złotniki Kujawskie vs Szubinianka SISU

(9)
5 - 1

Tarant Wójcin vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

(9)
1 - 1

Pogoń II Mogilno vs AF Brzoza

(10)
1 - 4

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

(10)
3 - 3

Mikrus Szadłowice vs Spójnia Białe Błota

(10)
2 - 1

Dąb Barcin vs Tarant Wójcin

(10)
1 - 3

Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa vs Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski

(10)
1 - 1

Zagłębie Piechcin vs Czarni Wierzchosławice

(10)
6 - 2

Pałuczanka Żnin vs AF Brzoza

(10)
3 - 0

Szubinianka SISU vs Pogoń II Mogilno

(11)
8 - 0

Spójnia Białe Błota vs Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa

(11)
3 - 2

Czarni Wierzchosławice vs Pałuczanka Żnin

(11)
4 - 2

Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski vs Zagłębie Piechcin

(11)
1 - 1

AF Brzoza vs Szubinianka SISU

(11)
6 - 1

Tarant Wójcin vs Mikrus Szadłowice

(11)
3 - 0

Pogoń II Mogilno vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

(11)
2 - 4

Piast Złotniki Kujawskie vs Dąb Barcin

(12)
2 - 6

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs AF Brzoza

(12)
3 - 0

Dąb Barcin vs Pogoń II Mogilno

(12)
0 - 1

Zagłębie Piechcin vs Spójnia Białe Błota

(12)
1 - 4

Mikrus Szadłowice vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

(12)
2 - 3

Czarni Wierzchosławice vs Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski

(12)
2 - 5

Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa vs Tarant Wójcin

(12)
1 - 0

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Szubinianka SISU

(13)
5 - 0

Spójnia Białe Błota vs Czarni Wierzchosławice

(13)
5 - 4

AF Brzoza vs Dąb Barcin

(13)
10 - 1

Piast Złotniki Kujawskie vs Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa

(13)
1 - 2

Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski vs Pałuczanka Żnin

(13)
4 - 1

Tarant Wójcin vs Zagłębie Piechcin

(13)
1 - 4

Pogoń II Mogilno vs Mikrus Szadłowice

(13)
4 - 2

Szubinianka SISU vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

(14)
9 - 0

Spójnia Białe Błota vs Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski

(14)
3 - 1

AF Brzoza vs Mikrus Szadłowice

(14)
3 - 3

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

(14)
6 - 0

Piast Złotniki Kujawskie vs Zagłębie Piechcin

(14)
0 - 1

Szubinianka SISU vs Dąb Barcin

(14)
3 - 0

Pogoń II Mogilno vs Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa

(14)
3 - 2

Tarant Wójcin vs Czarni Wierzchosławice

(15)
1 - 2

Spójnia Białe Błota vs Pałuczanka Żnin

(15)
4 - 1

Czarni Wierzchosławice vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

(15)
0 - 2

Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski vs Tarant Wójcin

(15)
0 - 1

Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa vs AF Brzoza

(15)
1 - 2

Zagłębie Piechcin vs Pogoń II Mogilno

(15)
5 - 1

Mikrus Szadłowice vs Szubinianka SISU

(15)
1 - 3

Dąb Barcin vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

(16)
6 - 3

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs Mikrus Szadłowice

(16)
4 - 0

AF Brzoza vs Zagłębie Piechcin

(16)
2 - 1

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Dąb Barcin

(16)
6 - 0

Piast Złotniki Kujawskie vs Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski

(16)
2 - 0

Szubinianka SISU vs Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa

(16)
3 - 2

Pogoń II Mogilno vs Czarni Wierzchosławice

(16)
1 - 0

Tarant Wójcin vs Spójnia Białe Błota

(17)
2 - 1

Spójnia Białe Błota vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

(17)
0 - 1

Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski vs Pogoń II Mogilno

(17)
3 - 4

Mikrus Szadłowice vs Dąb Barcin

(17)
4 - 4

Zagłębie Piechcin vs Szubinianka SISU

(17)
1 - 0

Czarni Wierzchosławice vs AF Brzoza

(17)
2 - 2

Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

(17)
1 - 2

Tarant Wójcin vs Pałuczanka Żnin

(18)
11:00

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs Zagłębie Piechcin

(18)
15:00

Dąb Barcin vs Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa

(18)
16:00

Piast Złotniki Kujawskie vs Tarant Wójcin

(18)
17:00

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Mikrus Szadłowice

(18)
11:00

AF Brzoza vs Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski

(18)
13:00

Szubinianka SISU vs Czarni Wierzchosławice

(18)
16:00

Pogoń II Mogilno vs Spójnia Białe Błota

(19)
17:30

Spójnia Białe Błota vs AF Brzoza

(19)
00:00

Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski vs Szubinianka SISU

(19)
11:00

Zagłębie Piechcin vs Dąb Barcin

(19)
16:00

Czarni Wierzchosławice vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

(19)
17:00

Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa vs Mikrus Szadłowice

(19)
17:00

Tarant Wójcin vs Pogoń II Mogilno

(19)
11:00

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa

(20)
11:00

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski

(20)
11:00

AF Brzoza vs Tarant Wójcin

(20)
13:00

Szubinianka SISU vs Spójnia Białe Błota

(20)
15:00

Dąb Barcin vs Czarni Wierzchosławice

(20)
16:00

Pogoń II Mogilno vs Piast Złotniki Kujawski

(20)
16:00

Mikrus Szadłowice vs Zagłębie Piechcin

(20)
17:00

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa

(21)
00:00

Tarant Wójcin vs Szubinianka SISU

(21)
00:00

Piast Złotniki Kujawskie vs AF Brzoza

(21)
00:00

Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski vs Dąb Barcin

(21)
00:00

Pogoń II Mogilno vs Pałuczanka Żnin

(21)
00:00

Zagłębie Piechcin vs Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa

(21)
00:00

Spójnia Białe Błota vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

(21)
00:00

Czarni Wierzchosławice vs Mikrus Szadłowice

(22)
00:00

AF Brzoza vs Pogoń II Mogilno

(22)
00:00

Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa vs Czarni Wierzchosławice

(22)
00:00

Dąb Barcin vs Spójnia Białe Błota

(22)
00:00

Szubinianka SISU vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

(22)
00:00

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs Tarant Wójcin

(22)
00:00

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Zagłębie Piechcin

(22)
00:00

Mikrus Szadłowice vs Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski

(23)
00:00

Tarant Wójcin vs Dąb Barcin

(23)
00:00

AF Brzoza vs Pałuczanka Żnin

(23)
00:00

Czarni Wierzchosławice vs Zagłębie Piechcin

(23)
00:00

Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski vs Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa

(23)
00:00

Piast Złotniki Kujawskie vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

(23)
00:00

Pogoń II Mogilno vs Szubinianka SISU

(23)
00:00

Spójnia Białe Błota vs Mikrus Szadłowice

(24)
00:00

Dąb Barcin vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

(24)
00:00

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Czarni Wierzchosławice

(24)
00:00

Mikrus Szadłowice vs Tarant Wójcin

(24)
00:00

Zagłębie Piechcin vs Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski

(24)
00:00

Szubinianka SISU vs AF Brzoza

(24)
00:00

Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa vs Spójnia Białe Błota

(24)
00:00

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs Pogoń II Mogilno

(25)
00:00

AF Brzoza vs Dąb Bąkowo/DB

(25)
00:00

Pogoń II Mogilno vs Dąb Barcin

(25)
00:00

Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski vs Czarni Wierzchosławice

(25)
00:00

Tarant Wójcin vs Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa

(25)
00:00

Szubinianka SISU vs Pałuczanka Żnin

(25)
00:00

Spójnia Białe Błota vs Zagłębie Piechcin

(25)
00:00

Piast Złotniki Kujawskie vs Mikrus Szadłowice

(26)
00:00

Kolorowi Krusza Zamkowa vs Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

(26)
00:00

Czarni Wierzchosławice vs Spójnia Białe Błota

(26)
00:00

Pałuczanka Żnin vs Sparta Janowiec Wielkopolski

(26)
00:00

Dąb Bąkowo/DB vs Szubinianka SISU

(26)
00:00

Dąb Barcin vs AF Brzoza

(26)
00:00

Mikrus Szadłowice vs Pogoń II Mogilno

(26)
00:00

Zagłębie Piechcin vs Tarant Wójcin